Suzu Ichinose AV Model

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Suzu Ichinose is a retired Japanese adult video actress. She made her AV debut in December 2013 and her retirement was announced via her official blog (now offline) on December 30, 2014.

 

Native name
一之瀬すず (ICHINOSE Suzu)
Born
March 28, 1995 (age 22)
Height
4′ 11″ (149 cm)
Debuted
2013

Personal

  • Ichonose’s hobbies include cooking and embroidery.
  • Her special skills include tennis and word processing.

 

 

 

Add Comment